The following prices in zł include 23% VAT. Version for print

Loading Loading

Cars

Limit 150km/daydaily price with 500 km limit *Deposit
1-2 days3-7 days8-15 day30 days
1 SKODA CitiGo11012011511024001000
2 FORD Fiesta12013512512025001300
3 SKODA Fabia12013512512025001300
4 TOYOTA Yaris12013512512025001300
5 FIAT Tipo 2,012514013012526001300
6 SKODA Rapid14016014514029001300
7 TOYOTA Corolla15017015514529001500
8 SKODA Fabia15518017015529001500
9 TOYOTA Auris18021019018032001500
10 KIA Ceed18021019018032001500
11 TOYOTA Auris Combi19522021020034001500
12 MAZDA 622025023022041002000
13 NISSAN NV20023026025023046002000
14 SKODA Superb23026025023046002000
15 SKODA Kodiaq24027026025051002000
16 FIAT Talento27030028027051002000
17 TOYOTA Proace27030028027051002000
18 FIAT Ducato Crew Van27032030027057002000

Vans

Limit 150km/daydaily price with 500 km limit *Deposit
1-2 days3-7 days8-15 day30 days
19 FIAT Doblo19523022021046001500
20 FIAT Ducato 2,9m21025023022047002000
21 FIAT Ducato 3,5m22026025023048002000
22 FIAT Ducato 3,9m23027026025050002000
23 FIAT Ducato 3,9 H325028027026051002000
24 FIAT Ducato Tarp28034033032056002000
25 FIAT Ducato Tarp plus30036035033060002000

Accessories

Limit 150km/day1-2 days3-7 days8-15 day30 days 
26 Scissor lift6060604820 
27 Satelite Navigation151515125 
28 CB Radio151515125 
29 ratchat straps151515125 
30 Car fm transmitter1515151515 
31 DVD player10101085 
32 Chains10101062 
33 Car phone holder55555 
34 Forward-facing child seat00000 
35 Child Booster seat00000 
36 Rear-facing child seat00000 
*When rental exceeds 10 days a 5000 km limit applies.
Fee for exceeding the km limit 0.40 PLN / km.
Additional 100 km packages available for 20 PLN when bought in advance.
Delivery and pick up - Wroclaw city, Wroclaw Airport - 50.00 PLN each.
Delivery and pick up out of city limits - according to rental price calculator.
Extra charge for travelling abroad - 150.00 PLN (Vans - promotion, no extra fee).
After hours service - 65 PLN.
All prices other than PLN are subject to change due to currency fluctuation.
Prices include 23% VAT.