The following prices in zł include 23% VAT. Version for print

Loading Loading

Cars

Limit 150km/daydaily price with 500 km limit *Deposit
1-2 days3-7 days8-15 day30 days
1 SKODA CitiGo13015014013028501000
2 SKODA Fabia14016015014030001300
3 FIAT Tipo 2,016018017016033001300
4 SKODA Rapid17019018017034501300
5 TOYOTA Corolla18020019018036001500
6 SKODA Fabia automat19021020019037501500
7 SEAT 19021020019037501500
8 TOYOTA Auris22025023022039001500
9 KIA Ceed22025023022039001500
10 TOYOTA Auris Combi23026024023042001500
11 MAZDA 627030028027048002000
12 SKODA Superb D28031029028054002000
13 SKODA Superb27030028027048002000
14 SKODA Superb Plug-in29032030029060002000
15 SKODA Kodiaq29032030029060002000
16 FIAT Talento33036034033060002000
17 TOYOTA Proace33036034033060002000
18 FIAT Ducato Crew Van30034033032064502000

Vans

Limit 150km/daydaily price with 500 km limit *Deposit
1-2 days3-7 days8-15 day30 days
19 FIAT Doblo23027026025054001500
20 FIAT Ducato 2,9m25029028027057002000
21 FIAT Ducato 3,5m26030029028058502000
22 FIAT Ducato 3,9m27031030029060002000
23 FIAT Ducato 3,9m H328032031030061502000
24 FIAT Ducato 3,9m H3+29033032031063002000
25 FIAT Ducato Tarp34038037036067502000
26 FIAT Ducato Tarp plus36040039038070502000

Accessories

Limit 150km/day1-2 days3-7 days8-15 day30 days 
27 Scissor lift6060604820 
28 Satelite Navigation151515125 
29 CB Radio151515125 
30 ratchat straps151515125 
31 Car fm transmitter1515151515 
32 DVD player10101085 
33 Chains10101062 
34 Car phone holder55555 
35 Forward-facing child seat00000 
36 Child Booster seat00000 
37 Rear-facing child seat00000 
*When rental exceeds 10 days a 5000 km limit applies.
Fee for exceeding the km limit 0.40 PLN / km.
Additional 100 km packages available for 20 PLN when bought in advance.
Delivery and pick up - Wroclaw city, Wroclaw Airport - according to rental price calculator.
Delivery and pick up out of city limits - according to rental price calculator.
Extra charge for travelling abroad - 150.00 PLN (Vans - promotion, no extra fee).
After hours service - 65 PLN.
All prices other than PLN are subject to change due to currency fluctuation.
Prices include 23% VAT.